2020-21 STC Alliance Judges

 Aiessa Moyna
NY

Aiessa Moyna
 Allison Gisinger, WDCB

Alison Gisinger
Team Lead
 Angela Trenkle, WDCB

Angela Trenkle
Team Lead
 Ann Pillman, WDCB

Ann Pillman

 


 Annette Reilly, WDCB
Annette ReillyTeam Lead

 Beth A. Martin
WDCB
 Beth Thomerson, NE
Beth Thomerson

 Brett Peruzzi
NE
Brett Peruzzi

 Brian Dinterman, WDCB
Brian Dinterman
Team Lead

Carolyn Klinger, WDCB
Carolyn KlingerTeam Lead
Cindy Pao
 SCT
Cindy Pao
Team Lead
Dayna Hebermehl, ATL
Dayna Hebermehl


 Donna Cuyle
ROC

 Dorcas "Beth" Sellers, SCT
Beth Sellers

   
 E. Jonathan Arnett
ATL
e. Jonathan Arnett

 Elizabeth Kraczon

Elizabeth Kraczon

 Erin Beal Welch, WDCB
Erin Beal Welch

Evalyn Shea,
SCT
Evalyn Shea

Filonna Thomas    
 Frances Gambino, NY
Frances Gambino

 Howard Speck. ATL
Howard Speck

 Jack Labriola, ATL

Jack Labriola

 Jackie Damrau, WDCB/TX
Jackie Damrau
Team Lead
 Jessica Hitchcock, ATL
Jessica Hitchcock

 Joelle Bullock
ATL
Joelle Bullock


 John Garison
NE
John Garison
Team Lead
 John Shea
NY
John Shea
Team Lead
 Jonathon Wilson, NY/CO
Jonathon Wilson

 Karen Rempel
NY
Karen Rempel

 Liz Herman, WDCB
Liz Herman

 Malu Schloss
NY
Malu Schloss
Team Lead
 Marie Mukarusine
ATL
Marie Mukasine

 Mark Slusher
SCT
Mark Slusher
Team Lead
 Marsi Fein MIller
WDCB
Marsi Fein Miller
Team Lead

 Mike Nelson,
NE
Mike Nelson
Team Lead
   
 Nina Winer
NY
Nina Winer

 Patricia Kardian, WDCB
Patricia Kardian

 Phoebe Forio
ATL
Phoebe Forio
Team Lead
 Rebecca Young
WDCB
Rebecca Young

 Richard Bogacz
WDCB
Richard Bogacz
Team Lead
 Roberta (Bobbi) Werner, ROC
Bobbi Werner
Team Lead
 Roberta Alderman, ROC
Roberta Alderman

 Russell Kirkscey
WDCB
Russell Kirkscey

 Scott D. McCoy, NY
Scott McCoy



 Shari Punyon
NY
Shari Punyon
Team Lead

 Sharon Metzger
NE
Sharon Metzger

 Steven Jong
NE
Steven Jong

 Sue Heim, CA  Susan Bedenham
UK
Susan Benderhem

 
 Susan Bigelow,
NY

Susan Bigelow
Team Lead
 Tavia Record, WDCB  Tim Rahn. WDCB
 Tom Myers.
NY

Tom Myers

 Zohra Mutabanna,, Dallas 
Zohra_Mutabanna




Comments